ATACAMA CROSS COUNTRY RALLY 2018
ORDEN DE LARGADA
Ord. Piloto / Navegante Nac. Vehiculo Grupo Clase Hora Larg.
1 104 NICOLAS CAVIGLIASSO (ARG) ARG YAMAHA YFM700R Q 9.30
2  20 TOMAS DE GAVARDO (CHL) CHL KTM RALLY REPLICA M 9.33
3 102 JEREMIAS GONZALEZ (ARG) ARG YAMAHA RAPTOR 700 Q 9.36
4  26 GIORDANO PACHECO (COL) COL KAWASAKI KXF 450 M 9.39
5  15 RICKY BRABEC (USA) USA HONDA CRF 450 RALLY M 9.42
6  41 FELIPE PROHENS (CHL) CHL KTM RALLY REPLICA 450 M 9.45
7  17 ADAM TOMICZECK (POL) POL KTM RALLY REPLICA 4 M 9.48
8  19 MACIEJ GIEMZA (POL) POL KTM RALLY REPLICA 4 M 9.51
9  16 JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ (PRT) PRT SPPEDBRAIN 450 RALLY M 9.54
10   1 PABLO QUINTANILLA (CHL) CHL HUSQVARNA FR 450 RALLY F. M 9.57
11  14 ORIOL MENA (ESP) ESP SPPEDBRAIN 450 RALLY M 10.00
12  12 ANDREW SHORT (USA) USA HUSQVARNA FR 450 RALLY F. M 10.03
13   6 ADRIEN VAN BEVEREN (FRA) FRA YAMAHA WR 450 F1 M 10.06
14   8 FRANCO CAIMI (ARG) ARG YAMAHA WR 450 F1 M 10.09
15  11 TOBY PRICE (AUS) AUS KTM 450 RALLY F. M 10.12
16 109 TOMAS SALDIA (CHL) CHL YAMAHA RAPTOR 700 SE Q 10.13
17  22 ALEJANDRO SILVA (CHL) CHL KTM RALLY REPLICA 450 M 10.14
18 101 RAFAEL SONIK (POL) POL YAMAHA RAPTOR 700 Q 10.15
19 100 ALEXANDR MAKSIMOV (RUS) RUS YAMAHA YFM700R Q 10.16
20  24 ENRIQUE GUZMAN (CHL) CHL KTM RALLY REPLICA 450 M 10.17
21 108 NILSON SALDIA (CHL) CHL YAMAHA RAPTOR 700 SE Q 10.18
22 107 ALEXANDER KOTESKY (CHL) CHL YAMAHA RAPTOR 700 Q 10.19
23  23 GIORGIO CARBONI (CHL) CHL KTM RALLY REPLICA 450 M 10.20
24   5 SAM SUNDERLAND (GBR) GBR KTM 450 RALLY F. M 10.21
25  21 ALEJANDRO AROS (CHL) CHL YAMAHA WR 450 F M 10.22
26  10 IGNACIO CORNEJO (CHL) CHL HONDA CRF 450 RALLY M 10.23
27   4 PAULO GONCALVES (PRT) PRT HONDA CRF 450 RALLY M 10.24
28   9 XAVIER DE SOULTRAIT (FRA) FRA YAMAHA WR 450 F1 M 10.25
29  18 JOAN BARREDA (ESP) ESP HONDA 450 RALLY M 10.26
30 103 GIOVANI ENRICO (CHL) CHL YAMAHA RAPTOR 700 Q 10.27
31   2 KEVIN BENAVIDES (ARG) ARG HONDA CRF 450 RALLY M 10.28
32   3 MATHIAS WALKNER (AUS) AUS KTM RALLY REPLICA M 10.29
33  25 CARLO CEA (CHL) CHL SUZUKI RMZ 450 M 10.30
34 106 ITALO PEDEMONTE (CHL) CHL YAMAHA RAPTOR 700 Q 10.31
35 302 EMILIANO FUENZALIDA (CHL)   CRISTOBAL GULDMAN (CHL) CHL ALUMI CRAFT BAIJAR DUNE T1 11.01
36 300 SEBASTIAN GUAYASAMIN (ECU)   MAURO LIPEZ (ECU) ECU CHEVROLET COLORADO T1 11.03
37 356 RODRIGO MORENO (CHL)   JORGE ARAYA (CHL) CHL CAN AM MAVERICK X3 RS T3 11.05
38 355 MICHELANGELO BERTOLL (CHL)   PAOLO BOGGIONI (CHL) CHL CAN AM MAVERICK X3 RS T3 11.07
39 360 VICENTE DAGNINO (CHL)   BENJAMIN BRAUN (CHL) CHL CAN AM MAVERICK X3 RS T3 11.09
40 362 JAIME PROHENS (CHL)   ALVARO LEON (CHL) CHL POLARIS T3 11.11
41 351 MARCELO ROJAS (CHL)   ANTONIO HASBUN (CHL) CHL CAN AM MAVERICK X3 RS T3 11.13
42 359 IGNACIO ALTAMIRANO (CHL)   JORGE RESK (CHL) CHL T3 11.15
43 350 GERARDO ROSSELOT (CHL)   JUAN CARLOS SALAZAR (CHL) CHL CAN AM MAVERICK XR RS T3 11.17
44 363 RODRIGO CABALLERO (CHL)   MARCELO SCOLLA (CHL) CHL CAN AM MAVERICK X3 RS T3 11.19
45 354 HERNAN GARCES (CHL)   JUAN PABLO LATRACH (CHL) CHL CAN AM X3 RS SOUTH RACING T3 11.21
46 357 RAUL DAGNINO (CHL)   ALVARO ROMAN (CHL) CHL T3 11.23
47 353 MARCELO SUAREZ (CHL)   ALVARO ROJAS (CHL) CHL CAN AM MAVERICK X3 RS T3 11.25
48 352 LUIS EGUIGUREN (CHL)   SEBASTIAN PALMA (CHL) CHL CAN AM MAVERICK X3 RS T3 11.27
49 303 FERNANDO LEON (CHL)   JAIME LEON (CHL) CHL TOYOTA TUNDRA T1 11.29
50 301 FRANCISCO MASSU (CHL)   ERIC MUŅOZ (CHL) CHL GREAT WALL WINGLE 5 T1 11.31
51 358 RODRIGO VIVEZ (CHL)   JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ (CHL) CHL POLARIS RZR 1000 T3 11.33
52 361 IGNACIO CASALE (CHL)   GABRIEL BALUT (CHL) CHL YAMAHA T3 11.35