ATACAMA CROSS COUNTRY RALLY 2018
ORDEN DE LARGADA
Ord. Piloto / Navegante Nac. Vehiculo Grupo Clase Hora Larg.
1   2 KEVIN BENAVIDES (ARG) ARG HONDA CRF 450 RALLY M 8.10
2   1 PABLO QUINTANILLA (CHL) CHL HUSQVARNA FR 450 RALLY F. M 8.13
3   3 MATHIAS WALKNER (AUS) AUS KTM RALLY REPLICA M 8.16
4  11 TOBY PRICE (AUS) AUS KTM 450 RALLY F. M 8.19
5   8 FRANCO CAIMI (ARG) ARG YAMAHA WR 450 F1 M 8.22
6   6 ADRIEN VAN BEVEREN (FRA) FRA YAMAHA WR 450 F1 M 8.25
7   9 XAVIER DE SOULTRAIT (FRA) FRA YAMAHA WR 450 F1 M 8.28
8   4 PAULO GONCALVES (PRT) PRT HONDA CRF 450 RALLY M 8.31
9  15 RICKY BRABEC (USA) USA HONDA CRF 450 RALLY M 8.34
10  10 IGNACIO CORNEJO (CHL) CHL HONDA CRF 450 RALLY M 8.37
11   5 SAM SUNDERLAND (GBR) GBR KTM 450 RALLY F. M 8.40
12  12 ANDREW SHORT (USA) USA HUSQVARNA FR 450 RALLY F. M 8.43
13  41 FELIPE PROHENS (CHL) CHL KTM RALLY REPLICA 450 M 8.46
14  16 JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ (PRT) PRT SPPEDBRAIN 450 RALLY M 8.49
15  14 ORIOL MENA (ESP) ESP SPPEDBRAIN 450 RALLY M 8.52
16  19 MACIEJ GIEMZA (POL) POL KTM RALLY REPLICA 4 M 8.53
17  17 ADAM TOMICZECK (POL) POL KTM RALLY REPLICA 4 M 8.54
18  20 TOMAS DE GAVARDO (CHL) CHL KTM RALLY REPLICA M 8.55
19 102 JEREMIAS GONZALEZ (ARG) ARG YAMAHA RAPTOR 700 Q 8.56
20 100 ALEXANDR MAKSIMOV (RUS) RUS YAMAHA YFM700R Q 8.57
21 104 NICOLAS CAVIGLIASSO (ARG) ARG YAMAHA YFM700R Q 8.58
22  22 ALEJANDRO SILVA (CHL) CHL KTM RALLY REPLICA 450 M 8.59
23 101 RAFAEL SONIK (POL) POL YAMAHA RAPTOR 700 Q 9.00
24  24 ENRIQUE GUZMAN (CHL) CHL KTM RALLY REPLICA 450 M 9.01
25 109 TOMAS SALDIA (CHL) CHL YAMAHA RAPTOR 700 SE Q 9.02
26  23 GIORGIO CARBONI (CHL) CHL KTM RALLY REPLICA 450 M 9.03
27 108 NILSON SALDIA (CHL) CHL YAMAHA RAPTOR 700 SE Q 9.04
28 107 ALEXANDER KOTESKY (CHL) CHL YAMAHA RAPTOR 700 Q 9.05
29 103 GIOVANI ENRICO (CHL) CHL YAMAHA RAPTOR 700 Q 9.06
30  21 ALEJANDRO AROS (CHL) CHL YAMAHA WR 450 F M 9.07
31  26 GIORDANO PACHECO (COL) COL KAWASAKI KXF 450 M 9.08
32 106 ITALO PEDEMONTE (CHL) CHL YAMAHA RAPTOR 700 Q 9.09
33  25 CARLO CEA (CHL) CHL SUZUKI RMZ 450 M 9.10
34 302 EMILIANO FUENZALIDA (CHL)   CRISTOBAL GULDMAN (CHL) CHL ALUMI CRAFT BAIJAR DUNE CDT1 9.40
35 300 SEBASTIAN GUAYASAMIN (ECU)   MAURO LIPEZ (ECU) ECU CHEVROLET COLORADO CDT1 9.42
36 355 MICHELANGELO BERTOLL (CHL)   PAOLO BOGGIONI (CHL) CHL CAN AM MAVERICK X3 RS T3 9.44
37 360 VICENTE DAGNINO (CHL)   BENJAMIN BRAUN (CHL) CHL CAN AM MAVERICK X3 RS T3 9.46
38 357 RAUL DAGNINO (CHL)   ALVARO ROMAN (CHL) CHL T3 9.48
39 359 IGNACIO ALTAMIRANO (CHL)   JORGE RESK (CHL) CHL T3 9.50
40 362 JAIME PROHENS (CHL)   ALVARO LEON (CHL) CHL POLARIS T3 9.52
41 351 MARCELO ROJAS (CHL)   ANTONIO HASBUN (CHL) CHL CAN AM MAVERICK X3 RS T3 9.54
42 363 RODRIGO CABALLERO (CHL)   MARCELO SCOLLA (CHL) CHL CAN AM MAVERICK X3 RS T3 9.56
43 350 GERARDO ROSSELOT (CHL)   JUAN CARLOS SALAZAR (CHL) CHL CAN AM MAVERICK XR RS T3 9.58
44 301 FRANCISCO MASSU (CHL)   ERIC MUŅOZ (CHL) CHL GREAT WALL WINGLE 5 T1 10.00
45 353 MARCELO SUAREZ (CHL)   ALVARO ROJAS (CHL) CHL CAN AM MAVERICK X3 RS T3 10.02
46 352 LUIS EGUIGUREN (CHL)   SEBASTIAN PALMA (CHL) CHL CAN AM MAVERICK X3 RS T3 10.04
47 303 FERNANDO LEON (CHL)   JAIME LEON (CHL) CHL TOYOTA TUNDRA T1 10.06
48 358 RODRIGO VIVEZ (CHL)   JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ (CHL) CHL POLARIS RZR 1000 T3 10.08
49 354 HERNAN GARCES (CHL)   JUAN PABLO LATRACH (CHL) CHL CAN AM X3 RS SOUTH RACING T3 10.10
50 356 RODRIGO MORENO (CHL)   JORGE ARAYA (CHL) CHL CAN AM MAVERICK X3 RS T3 10.12
51 361 IGNACIO CASALE (CHL)   GABRIEL BALUT (CHL) CHL YAMAHA T3 10.14