ATACAMA CROSS COUNTRY RALLY 2018
ORDEN DE LARGADA
Ord. Piloto / Navegante Nac. Vehiculo Grupo Clase Hora Larg.
1   3 MATHIAS WALKNER (AUT) AUT KTM 450 RALLY F. M 9.00
2  11 TOBY PRICE (AUS) AUS KTM 450 RALLY F. M 9.03
3   8 FRANCO CAIMI (ARG) ARG YAMAHA WR 450 F1 M 9.06
4  10 IGNACIO CORNEJO (CHL) CHL HONDA CRF 450 RALLY M 9.09
5   2 KEVIN BENAVIDES (ARG) ARG HONDA CRF 450 RALLY M 9.12
6   4 PAULO GONCALVES (PRT) PRT HONDA CRF 450 RALLY M 9.15
7   6 ADRIEN VAN BEVEREN (FRA) FRA YAMAHA WR 450 F1 M 9.18
8  15 RICKY BRABEC (USA) USA HONDA CRF 450 RALLY M 9.21
9  12 ANDREW SHORT (USA) USA HUSQVARNA FR 450 RALLY F. M 9.24
10   9 XAVIER DE SOULTRAIT (FRA) FRA YAMAHA WR 450 F1 M 9.27
11  14 ORIOL MENA (ESP) ESP SPPEDBRAIN 450 RALLY M 9.30
12   1 PABLO QUINTANILLA (CHL) CHL HUSQVARNA FR 450 RALLY F. M 9.33
13  16 JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ (PRT) PRT SPPEDBRAIN 450 RALLY M 9.36
14  19 MACIEJ GIEMZA (POL) POL KTM RALLY REPLICA 4 M 9.39
15  24 ENRIQUE GUZMAN (CHL) CHL KTM RALLY REPLICA 450 M 9.42
16 104 NICOLAS CAVIGLIASSO (ARG) ARG YAMAHA YFM700R Q 9.43
17  17 ADAM TOMICZECK (POL) POL KTM RALLY REPLICA 4 M 9.44
18 102 JEREMIAS GONZALEZ (ARG) ARG YAMAHA RAPTOR 700 Q 9.45
19  25 CARLO CEA (CHL) CHL SUZUKI RMZ 450 M 9.46
20 106 ITALO PEDEMONTE (CHL) CHL YAMAHA RAPTOR 700 Q 9.47
21  20 TOMAS DE GAVARDO (CHL) CHL KTM RALLY REPLICA M 9.48
22 101 RAFAEL SONIK (POL) POL YAMAHA RAPTOR 700 Q 9.49
23  22 ALEJANDRO SILVA (CHL) CHL KTM RALLY REPLICA 450 M 9.50
24  21 ALEJANDRO AROS (CHL) CHL YAMAHA WR 450 F M 9.51
25  26 GIORDANO PACHECO (COL) COL KAWASAKI KXF 450 M 9.52
26 107 ALEXANDER KOTESKY (CHL) CHL YAMAHA RAPTOR 700 Q 9.53
27 103 GIOVANI ENRICO (CHL) CHL YAMAHA RAPTOR 700 Q 9.54
28 300 SEBASTIAN GUAYASAMIN (ECU)   MAURO LIPEZ (ECU) ECU CHEVROLET COLORADO T1 10.24
29 302 EMILIANO FUENZALIDA (CHL)   CRISTOBAL GULDMAN (CHL) CHL ALUMI CRAFT BAIJAR DUNE T1 10.26
30 363 RODRIGO CABALLERO (CHL)   MARCELO SCOLLA (CHL) CHL CAN AM MAVERICK X3 RS T3 10.28
31 362 JAIME PROHENS (CHL)   ALVARO LEON (CHL) CHL POLARIS T3 10.30
32 355 MICHELANGELO BERTOLL (CHL)   PAOLO BOGGIONI (CHL) CHL CAN AM MAVERICK X3 RS T3 10.32
33 356 RODRIGO MORENO (CHL)   JORGE ARAYA (CHL) CHL CAN AM MAVERICK X3 RS T3 10.34
34 361 IGNACIO CASALE (CHL)   GABRIEL BALUT (CHL) CHL YAMAHA T3 10.36
35 360 VICENTE DAGNINO (CHL)   BENJAMIN BRAUN (CHL) CHL CAN AM MAVERICK X3 RS T3 10.38
36 354 HERNAN GARCES (CHL)   JUAN PABLO LATRACH (CHL) CHL CAN AM X3 RS SOUTH RACING T3 10.40
37 357 RAUL DAGNINO (CHL)   ALVARO ROMAN (CHL) CHL T3 10.42
38 351 MARCELO ROJAS (CHL)   ANTONIO HASBUN (CHL) CHL CAN AM MAVERICK X3 RS T3 10.44
39 301 FRANCISCO MASSU (CHL)   ERIC MUŅOZ (CHL) CHL GREAT WALL WINGLE 5 T1 10.46